Meeraner Sportverein e.V.

4.Mannschaft : 2. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld Weiß-Grün Hirschfeld 7   7 0 0     27 : 7   +20   21
2. Oberlungwitzer SV II (N) Oberlungwitzer SV II (N) 7   6 1 0     25 : 3   +22   19
3. Ebersbrunner SV II Ebersbrunner SV II 7   5 0 2     22 : 10   +12   15
4. SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II 7   4 1 2     26 : 14   +12   13
5. SV Mülsen St. Niclas II SV Mülsen St. Niclas II 7   4 1 2     25 : 17   +8   13
6. SpG Hartmann./Rödel. SpG Hartmann./Rödel. 7   3 1 3     25 : 21   +4   10
7. Eintracht Werdau Eintracht Werdau 7   2 1 4     21 : 23   -2   7
8. FV Wolkenburg II FV Wolkenburg II 7   2 1 4     8 : 21   -13   7
9. FSV 1990 Dennheritz II FSV 1990 Dennheritz II 7   2 0 5     11 : 18   -7   6
10. ACL Zwickau (A) ACL Zwickau (A) 7   1 1 5     11 : 20   -9   4
11. Meeraner SV IV Meeraner SV IV 7   1 1 5     12 : 30   -18   4
12. SG Callenberg II SG Callenberg II 7   1 0 6     6 : 35   -29   3
7. Spieltag
So, 06.10.2019  12:00ACL ZwickauACL Zwickau:Meeraner SV IVMeeraner SV IV1 : 5
So, 06.10.2019  12:00FSV 1990 Dennheritz IIFSV 1990 Dennheritz II:Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitzer SV II1 : 3 
So, 06.10.2019  12:00SG Callenberg IISG Callenberg II:SpG Hartmann./Rödel.SpG Hartmann./Rödel.1 : 8 
So, 06.10.2019  12:00Ebersbrunner SV IIEbersbrunner SV II:SV Mülsen St. Niclas IISV Mülsen St. Niclas II3 : 1 
So, 06.10.2019  12:00Eintracht WerdauEintracht Werdau:FV Wolkenburg IIFV Wolkenburg II5 : 0 
So, 06.10.2019  12:00Weiß-Grün HirschfeldWeiß-Grün Hirschfeld:SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh IISpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II3 : 1 
8. Spieltag
So, 20.10.2019  12:30Meeraner SV IVMeeraner SV IV:Eintracht WerdauEintracht Werdau 
So, 20.10.2019  12:30SpG Heinrichsort/Hoh IISpG Heinrichsort/Hoh II:ACL ZwickauACL Zwickau 
So, 20.10.2019  12:30Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitzer SV II:Ebersbrunner SV IIEbersbrunner SV II 
So, 20.10.2019  12:30SV Mülsen St. Niclas IISV Mülsen St. Niclas II:Weiß-Grün HirschfeldWeiß-Grün Hirschfeld 
So, 20.10.2019  12:30FV Wolkenburg IIFV Wolkenburg II:SG Callenberg IISG Callenberg II 
So, 20.10.2019  12:30SpG Hartmann./Rödel.SpG Hartmann./Rödel.:FSV 1990 Dennheritz IIFSV 1990 Dennheritz II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan