A-Junioren : Landesklasse West (2017/2018)
|
Sp |
|
S |
U |
N |
|
Tore |
|
Diff |
|
Pkt |
1. |
|
|
|
9 |
|
7 |
2 |
0 |
|
31 |
: |
6 |
|
+25 |
|
23 |
2. |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
4 |
0 |
|
34 |
: |
7 |
|
+27 |
|
19 |
3. |
|
|
|
9 |
|
5 |
4 |
0 |
|
33 |
: |
13 |
|
+20 |
|
19 |
4. |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
19 |
: |
14 |
|
+5 |
|
14 |
5. |
|
|
|
9 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
25 |
: |
29 |
|
-4 |
|
13 |
6. |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
4 |
3 |
|
23 |
: |
18 |
|
+5 |
|
10 |
7. |
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
5 |
3 |
|
17 |
: |
19 |
|
-2 |
|
8 |
8. |
|
|
|
9 |
|
2 |
2 |
5 |
|
20 |
: |
39 |
|
-19 |
|
8 |
9. |
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
2 |
6 |
|
10 |
: |
30 |
|
-20 |
|
5 |
10. |
|
|
|
9 |
|
1 |
0 |
8 |
|
9 |
: |
46 |
|
-37 |
|
3 |
11. |
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
+0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
: |
0 |
|
+0 |
|
0 |
Zurückgezogen: BSC Rapid Chemnitz, Steinpleis-Werdau
11. Spieltag |
So, 03.12.2017 10:30 | SV Witzschdorf e.V.Witzschdorf | | : | | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | 3 : 2 | |
So, 03.12.2017 10:30 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | | : | | BSC Rapid ChemnitzRapid | 19 : 1 a.W. | |
So, 03.12.2017 10:30 | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | | : | | VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach | 0 : 0 | |
So, 03.12.2017 10:30 | TSV IFA ChemnitzIFA Chemnitz | | : | | SpG Meerane/GlauchauSpG MSV/GC | 3 : 1 | |
So, 03.12.2017 10:30 | Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau | | : | | Steinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen | 4 : 0 a.W. | |
So, 03.12.2017 10:30 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | | : | | FC Conc. SchneebergSchneeberg | 2 : 6 | |
12. Spieltag |
So, 10.12.2017 10:30 | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | | : | | FC Conc. SchneebergSchneeberg | 0 : 3 | |
So, 10.12.2017 10:30 | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | | : | | SpG Meerane/GlauchauSpG MSV/GC | 2 : 1 | |
So, 10.12.2017 10:30 | VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach | | : | | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 4 : 2 | |
So, 10.12.2017 10:30 | SV Witzschdorf e.V.Witzschdorf | | : | | BSC Rapid ChemnitzRapid | 4 : 1 a.W. | |
So, 10.12.2017 10:30 | Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau | | : | | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 2 : 4 | |
| TSV IFA Chemnitz ist spielfrei |