Landesklasse West 2017/2018 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | So, 27.08.2017, 1 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach | 1 : 1 | |
2 | So, 03.09.2017, 2 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | SpG Meerane/GlauchauSpG MSV/GC | 2 : 0 | |
3 | So, 10.09.2017, 3 | Steinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 1 : 0 a.W. | |
4 | So, 24.09.2017, 4 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 5 : 0 | |
5 | So, 22.10.2017, 5 | Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 0 : 3 | |
6 | So, 29.10.2017, 6 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | TSV IFA ChemnitzIFA Chemnitz | 1 : 1 | |
7 | So, 05.11.2017, 7 | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 0 : 4 | |
8 | So, 12.11.2017, 8 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | FC Conc. SchneebergSchneeberg | 5 : 2 | |
9 | So, 19.11.2017, 9 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | SV Witzschdorf e.V.Witzschdorf | 8 : 1 | |
10 | So, 26.11.2017, 10 | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 1 : 2 | |
11 | So, 03.12.2017, 11 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | BSC Rapid ChemnitzRapid | 19 : 1 a.W. | |
12 | So, 10.12.2017, 12 | VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 4 : 2 | |
13 | So, 04.03.2018, 13 | SpG Meerane/GlauchauSpG MSV/GC | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 1 : 2 | |
15 | So, 18.03.2018, 15 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 1 : 10 | |
16 | So, 15.04.2018, 16 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau | 2 : 0 | |
17 | So, 22.04.2018, 17 | TSV IFA ChemnitzIFA Chemnitz | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 0 : 4 | |
18 | So, 29.04.2018, 18 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | 2 : 1 | |
19 | So, 13.05.2018, 19 | FC Conc. SchneebergSchneeberg | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 1 : 1 | |
20 | So, 27.05.2018, 20 | SV Witzschdorf e.V.Witzschdorf | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 4 : 3 | |
21 | So, 03.06.2018, 21 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitz | 3 : 3 |
Tabelle
1. | VfB Auerbach 1906 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 76 | : | 22 | +54 | 44 | ||||
2. | VfB Annaberg 09 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 60 | : | 21 | +39 | 40 | ||||
3. | FC Conc. Schneeberg | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 50 | : | 52 | -2 | 29 | ||||
4. | SpG Meerane/Glauchau | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 49 | : | 31 | +18 | 28 | ||||
5. | TSV IFA Chemnitz | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 44 | : | 29 | +15 | 27 | ||||
6. | Oberlungwitzer SV | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 34 | : | 33 | +1 | 22 | ||||
7. | Heinsdorfergrund | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 35 | : | 67 | -32 | 20 | ||||
8. | Handwerk Rabenstein | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 29 | : | 34 | -5 | 18 | ||||
9. | SV Witzschdorf e.V. | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 26 | : | 78 | -52 | 13 | ||||
10. | Wilkau-Haßlau | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 23 | : | 59 | -36 | 11 | ||||
11. | Steinpleis-Werdau * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 | ||||
BSC Rapid Chemnitz * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: Steinpleis-Werdau , BSC Rapid Chemnitz
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel unentschieden
3 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 19 : 1 gegen BSC Rapid Chemnitz
(A) 10 : 1 gegen Heinsdorfergrund
Höchster Niederlage
(A) 2 : 4 gegen VfB Auerbach 1906