E2-Junioren : Spielplan Platzierungsrunde 28-36 (2017/2018)
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 10.03.2018 09:00 | Traktor Neukirchen IINeukirchen II | : | FC CrimmitschauCrimmitschau | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 10.03.2018 10:00 | SV 46 Mosel II | : | Blau-Weiß GersdorfGersdorf | 5 : 4 | |||
Sa, 10.03.2018 10:00 | Silberstraße | : | SV 1861 OrtmannsdorfOrtmannsdorf | 12 : 8 | |||
Sa, 10.03.2018 10:00 | ESV Lok Zwickau IILok Zwickau II | : | Meeraner SV II | 3 : 5 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 17.03.2018 09:00 | VfB Eckersbach IIEckersbach II | : | Silberstraße | 3 : 11 | |||
Sa, 17.03.2018 10:00 | FC CrimmitschauCrimmitschau | : | SV 46 Mosel II | 6 : 3 | |||
Sa, 17.03.2018 11:00 | SV 1861 OrtmannsdorfOrtmannsdorf | : | Traktor Neukirchen IINeukirchen II | 3 : 5 | |||
So, 18.03.2018 11:00 | Blau-Weiß GersdorfGersdorf | : | ESV Lok Zwickau IILok Zwickau II | 3 : 4 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.04.2018 09:00 | Traktor Neukirchen IINeukirchen II | : | VfB Eckersbach IIEckersbach II | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 21.04.2018 09:00 | Meeraner SV II | : | Blau-Weiß GersdorfGersdorf | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 21.04.2018 09:00 | ESV Lok Zwickau IILok Zwickau II | : | FC CrimmitschauCrimmitschau | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 21.04.2018 10:00 | SV 46 Mosel II | : | SV 1861 OrtmannsdorfOrtmannsdorf | 4 : 1 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 28.04.2018 09:00 | VfB Eckersbach IIEckersbach II | : | SV 46 Mosel II | 2 : 5 | |||
Sa, 28.04.2018 10:00 | FC CrimmitschauCrimmitschau | : | Meeraner SV II | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 28.04.2018 10:00 | Silberstraße | : | Traktor Neukirchen IINeukirchen II | 3 : 7 | |||
Sa, 28.04.2018 11:00 | SV 1861 OrtmannsdorfOrtmannsdorf | : | ESV Lok Zwickau IILok Zwickau II | 6 : 4 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 05.05.2018 09:00 | Meeraner SV II | : | SV 1861 OrtmannsdorfOrtmannsdorf | 6 : 10 | |||
Sa, 05.05.2018 10:00 | SV 46 Mosel II | : | Silberstraße | 9 : 4 | |||
Sa, 05.05.2018 10:00 | ESV Lok Zwickau IILok Zwickau II | : | VfB Eckersbach IIEckersbach II | 8 : 3 | |||
Sa, 05.05.2018 11:00 | Blau-Weiß GersdorfGersdorf | : | FC CrimmitschauCrimmitschau | 7 : 0 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 26.05.2018 09:00 | Traktor Neukirchen IINeukirchen II | : | SV 46 Mosel II | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 26.05.2018 09:00 | VfB Eckersbach IIEckersbach II | : | Meeraner SV II | 5 : 2 | |||
Sa, 26.05.2018 10:00 | Silberstraße | : | ESV Lok Zwickau IILok Zwickau II | 9 : 3 | |||
Sa, 26.05.2018 11:00 | SV 1861 OrtmannsdorfOrtmannsdorf | : | Blau-Weiß GersdorfGersdorf | 3 : 4 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 14.04.2018 11:00 | Blau-Weiß GersdorfGersdorf | : | VfB Eckersbach IIEckersbach II | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 02.06.2018 09:00 | Meeraner SV II | : | Silberstraße | 5 : 10 | |||
Sa, 02.06.2018 10:00 | FC CrimmitschauCrimmitschau | : | SV 1861 OrtmannsdorfOrtmannsdorf | 3 : 5 | |||
Sa, 02.06.2018 10:00 | ESV Lok Zwickau IILok Zwickau II | : | Traktor Neukirchen IINeukirchen II | 2 : 5 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.06.2018 09:00 | Traktor Neukirchen IINeukirchen II | : | Meeraner SV II | 9 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.06.2018 09:00 | VfB Eckersbach IIEckersbach II | : | FC CrimmitschauCrimmitschau | 4 : 3 | |||
Sa, 09.06.2018 10:00 | SV 46 Mosel II | : | ESV Lok Zwickau IILok Zwickau II | 15 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.06.2018 10:00 | Silberstraße | : | Blau-Weiß GersdorfGersdorf | 10 : 3 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.06.2018 09:00 | Meeraner SV II | : | SV 46 Mosel II | 6 : 7 | |||
Sa, 16.06.2018 10:00 | FC CrimmitschauCrimmitschau | : | Silberstraße | 5 : 12 | |||
Sa, 16.06.2018 11:00 | SV 1861 OrtmannsdorfOrtmannsdorf | : | VfB Eckersbach IIEckersbach II | 8 : 8 | |||
Sa, 16.06.2018 11:00 | Blau-Weiß GersdorfGersdorf | : | Traktor Neukirchen IINeukirchen II | 2 : 5 |