D-Junioren : Spielplan Landesklasse West
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 02.09.2023 11:00 | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | : | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | 2 : 7 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 11:00 | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | : | FSV Zwickau II | 0 : 9 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 11:00 | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | : | FC Stollberg | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 11:00 | Meeraner SV | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 2 : 7 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 11:00 | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | : | VFC Plauen II | 7 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.09.2023 11:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | : | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | 1 : 7 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.09.2023 11:00 | VFC Plauen II | : | Meeraner SV | 7 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 11:00 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | 11 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 11:00 | FC Stollberg | : | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 11:00 | FSV Zwickau II | : | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | 26 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 11:00 | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | : | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | 15 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.09.2023 11:00 | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | : | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | 3 : 0 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:00 | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | : | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:00 | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 0 : 5 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:00 | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | : | VFC Plauen II | 1 : 6 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:00 | Meeraner SV | : | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | 4 : 4 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:00 | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | : | FSV Zwickau II | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 16.09.2023 11:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | : | FC Stollberg | 4 : 2 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.09.2023 11:00 | VFC Plauen II | : | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 11:00 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 11:00 | FC Stollberg | : | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 11:00 | FSV Zwickau II | : | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | 14 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 11:00 | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | : | Meeraner SV | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 23.09.2023 11:00 | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | : | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | 3 : 2 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 21.10.2023 11:00 | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | : | Meeraner SV | 3 : 4 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 11:00 | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | : | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 11:00 | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | : | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 11:00 | FSV Zwickau II | : | FC Stollberg | 9 : 1 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 11:00 | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 8 : 6 | |||
Sa, 21.10.2023 11:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | : | VFC Plauen II | 3 : 4 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 28.10.2023 11:00 | VFC Plauen II | : | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 28.10.2023 11:00 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | FSV Zwickau II | 0 : 6 | |||
Sa, 28.10.2023 11:00 | FC Stollberg | : | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 28.10.2023 11:00 | Meeraner SV | : | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 28.10.2023 11:00 | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | : | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 28.10.2023 11:00 | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | : | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | 6 : 2 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.11.2023 10:30 | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | : | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 11:00 | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | : | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 11:00 | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | : | Meeraner SV | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 11:00 | FC Stollberg | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 11:00 | FSV Zwickau II | : | VFC Plauen II | 6 : 0 | |||
Sa, 04.11.2023 11:00 | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | : | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | 3 : 4 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.11.2023 11:00 | VFC Plauen II | : | FC Stollberg | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 11:00 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | 12 : 3 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 11:00 | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | : | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 11:00 | Meeraner SV | : | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 11:00 | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | : | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 11.11.2023 11:00 | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | : | FSV Zwickau II | 0 : 3 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 18.11.2023 10:30 | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | : | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | 5 : 2 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 11:00 | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | : | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 11:00 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | VFC Plauen II | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 11:00 | FC Stollberg | : | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 11:00 | FSV Zwickau II | : | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | 10 : 0 | |||
Sa, 18.11.2023 11:00 | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | : | Meeraner SV | 3 : 1 | |||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.11.2023 11:00 | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | : | VFC Plauen II | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 11:00 | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | : | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 11:00 | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | : | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 11:00 | Meeraner SV | : | FSV Zwickau II | 2 : 5 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 11:00 | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | : | FC Stollberg | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 25.11.2023 11:00 | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 4 : 2 | |||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 02.12.2023 11:00 | FSV Zwickau II | : | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | 7 : 0 | |||
Sa, 03.02.2024 11:00 | VFC Plauen II | : | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | 3 : 4 | |||
Sa, 03.02.2024 11:00 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | 6 : 1 | |||
Sa, 10.02.2024 11:00 | FC Stollberg | : | Meeraner SV | 9 : 0 | |||
Sa, 10.02.2024 11:00 | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | : | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | 4 : 0 | |||
Di, 05.03.2024 17:30 | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | : | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | 3 : 0 | |||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.12.2023 11:00 | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | : | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 09.12.2023 11:00 | FSV Zwickau II | : | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.12.2023 11:00 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | Meeraner SV | 9 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.12.2023 11:00 | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | : | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | 4 : 2 | |||
Di, 27.02.2024 17:30 | VFC Plauen II | : | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | 5 : 2 | |||
Di, 05.03.2024 17:30 | FC Stollberg | : | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | 1 : 1 | |||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 02.03.2024 11:00 | Meeraner SV | : | VFC Plauen II | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 11:00 | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 11:00 | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | : | FC Stollberg | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 11:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | : | FSV Zwickau II | 0 : 14 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 11:00 | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | : | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | 0 : 7 | |||
Sa, 02.03.2024 11:00 | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | : | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | 5 : 1 | |||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 09.03.2024 11:00 | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | : | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | ||||
Sa, 09.03.2024 11:00 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 11:00 | VFC Plauen II | : | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 11:00 | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | : | Meeraner SV | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 11:00 | FSV Zwickau II | : | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 09.03.2024 11:00 | FC Stollberg | : | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | 2 : 3 | |||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 16.03.2024 11:00 | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | : | VFC Plauen II | 3 : 5 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 11:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 0 : 9 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 11:00 | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | : | FC Stollberg | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 11:00 | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | : | FSV Zwickau II | 0 : 8 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 11:00 | Meeraner SV | : | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | 5 : 2 | |||
Sa, 16.03.2024 11:00 | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | : | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | ||||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 23.03.2024 11:00 | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | : | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 11:00 | VFC Plauen II | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 11:00 | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | : | FC Stollberg | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 11:00 | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | : | FSV Zwickau II | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 11:00 | Meeraner SV | : | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 23.03.2024 11:00 | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | : | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | 0 : 4 | |||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 11:00 | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | : | VFC Plauen II | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 11:00 | FSV Zwickau II | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 11:00 | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | : | FC Stollberg | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 11:00 | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | : | Meeraner SV | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 11:00 | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | : | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | ||||
Sa, 13.04.2024 11:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | : | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | ||||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 11:00 | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | : | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 11:00 | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | : | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 11:00 | Meeraner SV | : | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 11:00 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | FC Stollberg | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 11:00 | VFC Plauen II | : | FSV Zwickau II | ||||
Sa, 20.04.2024 11:00 | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | : | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | ||||
19. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 11:00 | FC Stollberg | : | VFC Plauen II | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 11:00 | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 11:00 | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | : | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 11:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | : | Meeraner SV | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 11:00 | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | : | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | ||||
Sa, 27.04.2024 11:00 | FSV Zwickau II | : | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | ||||
20. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 11:00 | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | : | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 11:00 | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | : | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 11:00 | VFC Plauen II | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 11:00 | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | : | FC Stollberg | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 11:00 | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | : | FSV Zwickau II | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 11:00 | Meeraner SV | : | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | ||||
21. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 11:00 | VFC Plauen II | : | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 11:00 | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | : | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 11:00 | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk | : | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 11:00 | FSV Zwickau II | : | Meeraner SV | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 11:00 | FC Stollberg | : | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | ||||
Sa, 25.05.2024 11:00 | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | : | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | ||||
22. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 11:00 | SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen | : | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 11:00 | ESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau | : | VFC Plauen II | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 11:00 | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II | : | VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 11:00 | Meeraner SV | : | FC Stollberg | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 11:00 | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | : | FSV Zwickau II | ||||
Sa, 01.06.2024 11:00 | SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach | : | Handwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk |