Meeraner Sportverein e.V.

D2-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisklasse Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  11:00TSV Crossen IITSV Crossen II:SG 48 Schönfels IISG 48 Schönfels II1 : 5 
  11:00FC Crimmitschau IIFC Crimmitschau II:SV Planitz IISV Planitz II3 : 3 
  11:00Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:Wilkau-Haßlau IIWilkau-Haßlau II6 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  11:00Blau-Weiß Gersdorf IIBlau-Weiß Gersdorf II:Steinpleis-Werdau IISteinpleis-Werdau II0 : 6 
  13:00SG 48 Schönfels IISG 48 Schönfels II:FC Crimmitschau IIFC Crimmitschau II5 : 2 
So, 15.09.2019  11:00SV Planitz IISV Planitz II:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II3 : 6 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 28.09.2019  11:00Blau-Weiß Gersdorf IIBlau-Weiß Gersdorf II:Wilkau-Haßlau IIWilkau-Haßlau II0 : 3 
  11:00TSV Crossen IITSV Crossen II:Steinpleis-Werdau IISteinpleis-Werdau II3 : 5 
  12:00Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SG 48 Schönfels IISG 48 Schönfels II3 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 05.10.2019  11:00Steinpleis-Werdau IISteinpleis-Werdau II:FC Crimmitschau IIFC Crimmitschau II1 : 2 
  11:00TSV Crossen IITSV Crossen II:Blau-Weiß Gersdorf IIBlau-Weiß Gersdorf II5 : 1 
  11:00Wilkau-Haßlau IIWilkau-Haßlau II:SV Planitz IISV Planitz II2 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.11.2019  11:00Blau-Weiß Gersdorf IIBlau-Weiß Gersdorf II:SV Planitz IISV Planitz II1 : 5 
  11:00Wilkau-Haßlau IIWilkau-Haßlau II:SG 48 Schönfels IISG 48 Schönfels II3 : 3 
  11:00FC Crimmitschau IIFC Crimmitschau II:TSV Crossen IITSV Crossen II7 : 1 
  11:00Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:Steinpleis-Werdau IISteinpleis-Werdau II2 : 6 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 09.11.2019  11:00TSV Crossen IITSV Crossen II:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II2 : 10 
  11:00FC Crimmitschau IIFC Crimmitschau II:Blau-Weiß Gersdorf IIBlau-Weiß Gersdorf II12 : 0 
  13:00SG 48 Schönfels IISG 48 Schönfels II:SV Planitz IISV Planitz II3 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 16.11.2019  11:00Blau-Weiß Gersdorf IIBlau-Weiß Gersdorf II:SG 48 Schönfels IISG 48 Schönfels II1 : 10 
  11:00Wilkau-Haßlau IIWilkau-Haßlau II:Steinpleis-Werdau IISteinpleis-Werdau II1 : 3 
  11:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:FC Crimmitschau IIFC Crimmitschau II1 : 3 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 23.11.2019  09:00Steinpleis-Werdau IISteinpleis-Werdau II:SV Planitz IISV Planitz II3 : 2 
  11:00Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:Blau-Weiß Gersdorf IIBlau-Weiß Gersdorf II8 : 0 
Mi, 04.12.2019  17:00TSV Crossen IITSV Crossen II:Wilkau-Haßlau IIWilkau-Haßlau II5 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  10:00SG 48 Schönfels IISG 48 Schönfels II:Steinpleis-Werdau IISteinpleis-Werdau II5 : 2 
  11:00Wilkau-Haßlau IIWilkau-Haßlau II:FC Crimmitschau IIFC Crimmitschau II0 : 4 
Sa, 14.03.2020  11:00SV Planitz IISV Planitz II:TSV Crossen IITSV Crossen II 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  09:30SG 48 Schönfels IISG 48 Schönfels II:TSV Crossen IITSV Crossen II 
  11:00Wilkau-Haßlau IIWilkau-Haßlau II:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
  14:00SV Planitz IISV Planitz II:FC Crimmitschau IIFC Crimmitschau II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  10:00Steinpleis-Werdau IISteinpleis-Werdau II:Blau-Weiß Gersdorf IIBlau-Weiß Gersdorf II 
  11:00Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SV Planitz IISV Planitz II 
  11:00FC Crimmitschau IIFC Crimmitschau II:SG 48 Schönfels IISG 48 Schönfels II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  10:00Steinpleis-Werdau IISteinpleis-Werdau II:TSV Crossen IITSV Crossen II 
  11:00Wilkau-Haßlau IIWilkau-Haßlau II:Blau-Weiß Gersdorf IIBlau-Weiß Gersdorf II 
  13:00SG 48 Schönfels IISG 48 Schönfels II:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  11:00FC Crimmitschau IIFC Crimmitschau II:Steinpleis-Werdau IISteinpleis-Werdau II 
  11:00Blau-Weiß Gersdorf IIBlau-Weiß Gersdorf II:TSV Crossen IITSV Crossen II 
  14:00SV Planitz IISV Planitz II:Wilkau-Haßlau IIWilkau-Haßlau II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  10:00Steinpleis-Werdau IISteinpleis-Werdau II:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
  11:00TSV Crossen IITSV Crossen II:FC Crimmitschau IIFC Crimmitschau II 
  13:00SG 48 Schönfels IISG 48 Schönfels II:Wilkau-Haßlau IIWilkau-Haßlau II 
  14:00SV Planitz IISV Planitz II:Blau-Weiß Gersdorf IIBlau-Weiß Gersdorf II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  11:00Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:TSV Crossen IITSV Crossen II 
  11:00Blau-Weiß Gersdorf IIBlau-Weiß Gersdorf II:FC Crimmitschau IIFC Crimmitschau II 
  14:00SV Planitz IISV Planitz II:SG 48 Schönfels IISG 48 Schönfels II 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  11:00Steinpleis-Werdau IISteinpleis-Werdau II:Wilkau-Haßlau IIWilkau-Haßlau II 
  11:00FC Crimmitschau IIFC Crimmitschau II:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
  13:00SG 48 Schönfels IISG 48 Schönfels II:Blau-Weiß Gersdorf IIBlau-Weiß Gersdorf II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  11:00Wilkau-Haßlau IIWilkau-Haßlau II:TSV Crossen IITSV Crossen II 
  11:00Blau-Weiß Gersdorf IIBlau-Weiß Gersdorf II:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
  14:00SV Planitz IISV Planitz II:Steinpleis-Werdau IISteinpleis-Werdau II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 13.06.2020  11:00FC Crimmitschau IIFC Crimmitschau II:Wilkau-Haßlau IIWilkau-Haßlau II 
  11:00TSV Crossen IITSV Crossen II:SV Planitz IISV Planitz II 
  11:00Steinpleis-Werdau IISteinpleis-Werdau II:SG 48 Schönfels IISG 48 Schönfels II