F-Junioren : Spielplan Platzierungsrunde 10-18 - FPL (2019/2020)

1. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  09:00Reinsdorf-VielauReinsdorfReinsdorf-Vielau:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV 
Sa, 21.03.2020  09:00SilberstraßeSilberstraße:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 22.03.2020  09:00VfB EckersbachEckersbachVfB Eckersbach:FV B-W HartmannsdorfFV B-W HartmannsdorfHartmannsd. 
So, 22.03.2020  10:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  09:00FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitz II 
Sa, 28.03.2020  09:00VfB EckersbachEckersbachVfB Eckersbach:SilberstraßeSilberstraße 
Sa, 28.03.2020  09:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV 
Sa, 28.03.2020  09:00Reinsdorf-VielauReinsdorfReinsdorf-Vielau:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 04.04.2020  09:00FV B-W HartmannsdorfHartmannsd.FV B-W Hartmannsdorf:Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitz II 
Sa, 04.04.2020  09:00FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:Reinsdorf-VielauReinsdorf-VielauReinsdorf 
Sa, 04.04.2020  09:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:VfB EckersbachVfB EckersbachEckersbach 
So, 05.04.2020  10:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 25.04.2020  09:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II 
Sa, 25.04.2020  09:00Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitz IIOberlungwitzer SV II:Reinsdorf-VielauReinsdorf-VielauReinsdorf 
Sa, 25.04.2020  09:00FV B-W HartmannsdorfHartmannsd.FV B-W Hartmannsdorf:SilberstraßeSilberstraße 
Sa, 25.04.2020  09:00VfB EckersbachEckersbachVfB Eckersbach:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.05.2020  09:00SilberstraßeSilberstraße:Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitz II 
Sa, 02.05.2020  09:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:FV B-W HartmannsdorfFV B-W HartmannsdorfHartmannsd. 
Sa, 02.05.2020  09:00Reinsdorf-VielauReinsdorfReinsdorf-Vielau:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
Sa, 02.05.2020  09:00FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:VfB EckersbachVfB EckersbachEckersbach 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 09.05.2020  09:00VfB EckersbachEckersbachVfB Eckersbach:Reinsdorf-VielauReinsdorf-VielauReinsdorf 
Sa, 09.05.2020  09:00Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitz IIOberlungwitzer SV II:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
Sa, 09.05.2020  09:00SilberstraßeSilberstraße:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV 
Sa, 09.05.2020  09:00FV B-W HartmannsdorfHartmannsd.FV B-W Hartmannsdorf:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 16.05.2020  09:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitz II 
Sa, 16.05.2020  09:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:VfB EckersbachVfB EckersbachEckersbach 
So, 17.05.2020  09:00FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:FV B-W HartmannsdorfFV B-W HartmannsdorfHartmannsd. 
So, 17.05.2020  10:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SilberstraßeSilberstraße 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 06.06.2020  09:00SilberstraßeSilberstraße:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II 
Sa, 06.06.2020  09:00FV B-W HartmannsdorfHartmannsd.FV B-W Hartmannsdorf:Reinsdorf-VielauReinsdorf-VielauReinsdorf 
Sa, 06.06.2020  09:00Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitz IIOberlungwitzer SV II:VfB EckersbachVfB EckersbachEckersbach 
Sa, 06.06.2020  09:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 13.06.2020  09:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:FV B-W HartmannsdorfFV B-W HartmannsdorfHartmannsd. 
Sa, 13.06.2020  09:00Reinsdorf-VielauReinsdorfReinsdorf-Vielau:SilberstraßeSilberstraße 
Sa, 13.06.2020  09:00FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV 
So, 14.06.2020  10:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:Oberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitzer SV IIOberlungwitz II