Meeraner Sportverein e.V.

D-Junioren : Spielplan Landesklasse West

1. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2023  11:00SG Neukirchen/Erz.NeujirchenSG Neukirchen/Erz.:ESV Lok ZwickauESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau2 : 7 
Sa, 02.09.2023  11:00SV Saxonia BernsbachSV BernsbachSV Saxonia Bernsbach:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II0 : 9 
Sa, 02.09.2023  11:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:FC StollbergFC Stollberg2 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2023  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg2 : 7 
Sa, 02.09.2023  11:001.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen II:VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II7 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2023  11:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach 1906 II:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk1 : 7 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:00VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV7 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:00VfB Annaberg 09VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.11 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:00FC StollbergFC Stollberg:SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach0 : 2 
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:00FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II26 : 0 
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:00Handwerk RabensteinSG HandwerkHandwerk Rabenstein:SG Neukirchen/Erz.SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen15 : 0 
Sa, 09.09.2023  11:00ESV Lok ZwickauLok ZwickauESV Lok Zwickau:1.FC Wacker Plauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II3 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00SG Neukirchen/Erz.NeujirchenSG Neukirchen/Erz.:1.FC Wacker Plauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II3 : 0 
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00SV Saxonia BernsbachSV BernsbachSV Saxonia Bernsbach:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg0 : 5 
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II1 : 6 
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:ESV Lok ZwickauESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau4 : 4 
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00Handwerk RabensteinSG HandwerkHandwerk Rabenstein:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II0 : 3 
Sa, 16.09.2023  11:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach 1906 II:FC StollbergFC Stollberg4 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II:SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach5 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00VfB Annaberg 09VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II1 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00FC StollbergFC Stollberg:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk3 : 2 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:SG Neukirchen/Erz.SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen14 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:001.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen II:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV2 : 4 
Sa, 23.09.2023  11:00ESV Lok ZwickauLok ZwickauESV Lok Zwickau:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.3 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00SG Neukirchen/Erz.NeujirchenSG Neukirchen/Erz.:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV3 : 4 
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00SV Saxonia BernsbachSV BernsbachSV Saxonia Bernsbach:ESV Lok ZwickauESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau0 : 2 
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:1.FC Wacker Plauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II2 : 4 
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:FC StollbergFC Stollberg9 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00Handwerk RabensteinSG HandwerkHandwerk Rabenstein:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg8 : 6 
Sa, 21.10.2023  11:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach 1906 II:VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II3 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2023  11:00VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk1 : 3 
Sa, 28.10.2023  11:00VfB Annaberg 09VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II0 : 6 
Sa, 28.10.2023  11:00FC StollbergFC Stollberg:SG Neukirchen/Erz.SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen2 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2023  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.3 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2023  11:001.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen II:SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach5 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2023  11:00ESV Lok ZwickauLok ZwickauESV Lok Zwickau:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II6 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:30VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach 1906 II:1.FC Wacker Plauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II2 : 3 
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:00SG Neukirchen/Erz.NeujirchenSG Neukirchen/Erz.:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.1 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:00SV Saxonia BernsbachSV BernsbachSV Saxonia Bernsbach:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV2 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:00FC StollbergFC Stollberg:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg2 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:00FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II6 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2023  11:00Handwerk RabensteinSG HandwerkHandwerk Rabenstein:ESV Lok ZwickauESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau3 : 4 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:00VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II:FC StollbergFC Stollberg1 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:00VfB Annaberg 09VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:SG Neukirchen/Erz.SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen12 : 3 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach2 : 1 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II2 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:001.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen II:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk0 : 4 
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:00ESV Lok ZwickauLok ZwickauESV Lok Zwickau:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II0 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2023  10:30VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach 1906 II:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.5 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00SG Neukirchen/Erz.NeujirchenSG Neukirchen/Erz.:SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach0 : 4 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00VfB Annaberg 09VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II3 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00FC StollbergFC Stollberg:ESV Lok ZwickauESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau1 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:1.FC Wacker Plauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II10 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:00Handwerk RabensteinSG HandwerkHandwerk Rabenstein:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV3 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:00SG Neukirchen/Erz.NeujirchenSG Neukirchen/Erz.:VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II1 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:00SV Saxonia BernsbachSV BernsbachSV Saxonia Bernsbach:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II0 : 0 
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk1 : 1 
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II2 : 5 
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:001.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen II:FC StollbergFC Stollberg0 : 3 
Sa, 25.11.2023  11:00ESV Lok ZwickauLok ZwickauESV Lok Zwickau:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg4 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2023  11:00FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.7 : 0 
Sa, 03.02.2024  11:00VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II:ESV Lok ZwickauESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau3 : 4 
Sa, 03.02.2024  11:00VfB Annaberg 09VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:1.FC Wacker Plauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II6 : 1 
Sa, 10.02.2024  11:00FC StollbergFC Stollberg:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV9 : 0 
Sa, 10.02.2024  11:00Handwerk RabensteinSG HandwerkHandwerk Rabenstein:SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach4 : 0 
Di, 05.03.2024  17:30VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach 1906 II:SG Neukirchen/Erz.SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 09.12.2023  11:00ESV Lok ZwickauLok ZwickauESV Lok Zwickau:SG Neukirchen/Erz.SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen2 : 1 
Sa, 09.12.2023  11:00FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach5 : 0 
Sa, 09.12.2023  11:00VfB Annaberg 09VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV9 : 0 
Sa, 09.12.2023  11:00Handwerk RabensteinSG HandwerkHandwerk Rabenstein:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II4 : 2 
Di, 27.02.2024  17:30VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II:1.FC Wacker Plauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II 
Di, 05.03.2024  17:30FC StollbergFC Stollberg:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II 
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:00SV Saxonia BernsbachSV BernsbachSV Saxonia Bernsbach:FC StollbergFC Stollberg 
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach 1906 II:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II 
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:00SG Neukirchen/Erz.NeujirchenSG Neukirchen/Erz.:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk 
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:001.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen II:ESV Lok ZwickauESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:001.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen II:SG Neukirchen/Erz.SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00VfB Annaberg 09VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00ESV Lok ZwickauLok ZwickauESV Lok Zwickau:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk 
Sa, 09.03.2024  11:00FC StollbergFC Stollberg:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:00SV Saxonia BernsbachSV BernsbachSV Saxonia Bernsbach:VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II 
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach 1906 II:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:00Handwerk RabensteinSG HandwerkHandwerk Rabenstein:FC StollbergFC Stollberg 
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:00SG Neukirchen/Erz.NeujirchenSG Neukirchen/Erz.:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II 
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:1.FC Wacker Plauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II 
Sa, 16.03.2024  11:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:ESV Lok ZwickauESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2024  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:SG Neukirchen/Erz.SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen 
Sa, 23.03.2024  11:00ESV Lok ZwickauLok ZwickauESV Lok Zwickau:SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach 
Sa, 23.03.2024  11:001.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen II:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
Sa, 23.03.2024  11:00FC StollbergFC Stollberg:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II 
Sa, 23.03.2024  11:00VfB Annaberg 09VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk 
Sa, 23.03.2024  11:00VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00Handwerk RabensteinSG HandwerkHandwerk Rabenstein:VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00SG Neukirchen/Erz.NeujirchenSG Neukirchen/Erz.:FC StollbergFC Stollberg 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00SV Saxonia BernsbachSV BernsbachSV Saxonia Bernsbach:1.FC Wacker Plauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II 
Sa, 13.04.2024  11:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach 1906 II:ESV Lok ZwickauESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:001.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen II:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II 
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SG Neukirchen/Erz.SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen 
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach 
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00VfB Annaberg 09VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:FC StollbergFC Stollberg 
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II 
Sa, 20.04.2024  11:00ESV Lok ZwickauLok ZwickauESV Lok Zwickau:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00FC StollbergFC Stollberg:VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II 
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00SG Neukirchen/Erz.NeujirchenSG Neukirchen/Erz.:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00SV Saxonia BernsbachSV BernsbachSV Saxonia Bernsbach:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach 1906 II:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV 
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00Handwerk RabensteinSG HandwerkHandwerk Rabenstein:1.FC Wacker Plauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II 
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:ESV Lok ZwickauESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II 
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:00SV Saxonia BernsbachSV BernsbachSV Saxonia Bernsbach:SG Neukirchen/Erz.SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen 
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:00VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:00ESV Lok ZwickauLok ZwickauESV Lok Zwickau:FC StollbergFC Stollberg 
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:001.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen II:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II 
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 25.05.2024  11:00VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II:SG Neukirchen/Erz.SG Neukirchen/Erz.Neujirchen 
Sa, 25.05.2024  11:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach IIVfB Auerbach 1906 II:SV Saxonia BernsbachSV Saxonia BernsbachSV Bernsbach 
Sa, 25.05.2024  11:00Handwerk RabensteinSG HandwerkHandwerk Rabenstein:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
Sa, 25.05.2024  11:00FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:Meeraner SVMeeraner SV 
Sa, 25.05.2024  11:00FC StollbergFC Stollberg:1.FC Wacker Plauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II 
Sa, 25.05.2024  11:00VfB Annaberg 09VfB AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:ESV Lok ZwickauESV Lok ZwickauLok Zwickau 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 01.06.2024  11:00SG Neukirchen/Erz.NeujirchenSG Neukirchen/Erz.:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach II 
Sa, 01.06.2024  11:00ESV Lok ZwickauLok ZwickauESV Lok Zwickau:VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II 
Sa, 01.06.2024  11:001.FC Wacker Plauen IIPlauen II1.FC Wacker Plauen II:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 
Sa, 01.06.2024  11:00Meeraner SVMeeraner SV:FC StollbergFC Stollberg 
Sa, 01.06.2024  11:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II 
Sa, 01.06.2024  11:00SV Saxonia BernsbachSV BernsbachSV Saxonia Bernsbach:Handwerk RabensteinHandwerk RabensteinSG Handwerk 



cms_nav
empty
empty