Meeraner Sportverein e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Reinsdorf-Vielau Reinsdorf-Vielau 22   15 4 3     58 : 19   +39   49
2. Steinpleis-Werdau Steinpleis-Werdau 22   11 6 5     48 : 28   +20   39
3. Oberlungwitzer SV Oberlungwitzer SV 22   11 6 5     45 : 28   +17   39
4. TSV Crossen (A) TSV Crossen (A) 22   10 8 4     49 : 33   +16   38
5. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 22   11 5 6     42 : 29   +13   38
6. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 22   11 4 7     47 : 34   +13   37
7. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 22   8 8 6     38 : 39   -1   32
8. SV Planitz SV Planitz 22   8 4 10     33 : 36   -3   28
9. Meeraner SV II (N) Meeraner SV II (N) 22   7 2 13     33 : 55   -22   23
10. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 22   4 10 8     27 : 36   -9   22
11. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 22   6 4 12     28 : 55   -27   22
12. SG 48 Schönfels (N) SG 48 Schönfels (N) 22   6 3 13     37 : 55   -18   21
13. VfL Wildenfels VfL Wildenfels 22   5 5 12     30 : 43   -13   20
14. SG Friedrichsgrün SG Friedrichsgrün 22   4 5 13     30 : 55   -25   17
22. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  15:00Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen6 : 0 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:TV OberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna1 : 3 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00VfL WildenfelsVfL Wildenfels:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II0 : 2
So, 19.05.2019  15:00Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.2 : 1 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00Traktor NeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SV PlanitzSV Planitz4 : 1 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00SG FriedrichsgrünSG Friedrichsgrün:Reinsdorf-VielauReinsdorf-Vielau2 : 6 
So, 19.05.2019  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels3 : 0 
23. Spieltag
So, 26.05.2019  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00TV OberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:VfL WildenfelsVfL Wildenfels 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00Reinsdorf-VielauReinsdorf-Vielau:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:SG FriedrichsgrünSG Friedrichsgrün 
So, 26.05.2019  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:Oberlungwitzer SVOberlungwitzer SV 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan