2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. Steinpleis-Werdau Steinpleis-Werdau 5 4 0 1 17 : 5 +12 12
2. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 5 4 0 1 12 : 7 +5 12
3. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 5 3 2 0 7 : 1 +6 11
4. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 5 3 1 1 14 : 6 +8 10
5. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 5 3 1 1 15 : 8 +7 10
6. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 5 2 1 2 10 : 8 +2 7
7. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 5 2 1 2 11 : 10 +1 7
8. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 5 2 0 3 7 : 17 -10 6
9. SV Planitz SV Planitz 5 1 2 2 3 : 4 -1 5
10. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 5 1 2 2 10 : 13 -3 5
11. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 4 1 1 2 7 : 8 -1 4
12. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 4 1 1 2 5 : 7 -2 4
13. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 5 1 0 4 4 : 14 -10 3
14. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 5 0 0 5 7 : 21 -14 0
5. Spieltag
So, 18.10.2020  12:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen1 : 4 
So, 18.10.2020  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SV PlanitzSV Planitz3 : 1
So, 18.10.2020  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen1 : 7 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau4 : 2 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels7 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen1 : 4 
6. Spieltag
So, 25.10.2020  14:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Steinpleis-WerdauFC SachsenSteinpleis-Werdau:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan