Meeraner Sportverein e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Reinsdorf-Vielau (M,P) Reinsdorf-Vielau (M,P) 4   3 1 0     14 : 2   +12   10
2. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 4   3 1 0     11 : 4   +7   10
3. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 4   3 0 1     17 : 9   +8   9
4. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 3   3 0 0     7 : 1   +6   9
5. VfB Empor Glauchau II (N) VfB Empor Glauchau II (N) 4   3 0 1     13 : 10   +3   9
6. SV Planitz SV Planitz 4   2 1 1     8 : 9   -1   7
7. Steinpleis-Werdau Steinpleis-Werdau 4   2 0 2     9 : 4   +5   6
8. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 4   2 0 2     8 : 10   -2   6
9. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 3   1 0 2     7 : 7   +0   3
10. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 4   1 0 3     7 : 11   -4   3
11. SG Motor Thurm (N) SG Motor Thurm (N) 4   0 2 2     3 : 10   -7   2
12. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 4   0 1 3     5 : 9   -4   1
13. SV Waldenburg 1844 (N) SV Waldenburg 1844 (N) 4   0 1 3     3 : 13   -10   1
14. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 4   0 1 3     4 : 17   -13   1
4. Spieltag
So, 15.09.2019  12:30VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen5 : 3 
So, 15.09.2019  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen2 : 3
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:TV OberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna0 : 3 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen2 : 3 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau:SV PlanitzSV Planitz4 : 0 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SG Motor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:Reinsdorf-VielauReinsdorf-Vielau1 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 18443 : 0 
5. Spieltag
So, 22.09.2019  15:00Reinsdorf-VielauReinsdorf-Vielau:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00TV OberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau II 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SG Motor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:Steinpleis-WerdauSteinpleis-Werdau 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan