2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Sparkassen Westsachsenliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen1 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau3 : 3
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen8 : 3 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm2 : 1 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels0 : 0 
So, 05.09.2021  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.2 : 2 
So, 19.12.2021  13:30SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen3 : 1 
2. Spieltag
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:SV PlanitzSV Planitz1 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II1 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II1 : 0
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg3 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas4 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna4 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen5 : 3 
3. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen2 : 2
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna2 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm1 : 2 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels3 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen5 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen3 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau8 : 0 
4. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II4 : 1
So, 26.09.2021  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg5 : 0 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas1 : 3 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.1 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen2 : 4 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV PlanitzSV Planitz1 : 2 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II3 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 03.10.2021  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen1 : 1
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:SV PlanitzSV Planitz3 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels0 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna1 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau5 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm2 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen1 : 1 
6. Spieltag
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas1 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.4 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen1 : 3 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen0 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II1 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II2 : 1
So, 17.10.2021  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg3 : 3 
7. Spieltag
So, 24.10.2021  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SV PlanitzSV Planitz3 : 1
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II2 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna4 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm0 : 3 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen0 : 0 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels2 : 2 
So, 24.10.2021  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen0 : 3 
8. Spieltag
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen0 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau7 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen1 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II1 : 3
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg1 : 3 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas3 : 1 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.0 : 5 
9. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II5 : 1
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II7 : 2 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen0 : 2 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels0 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen5 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:30FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna4 : 2 
So, 03.04.2022  15:30SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SV PlanitzSV Planitz0 : 3 
10. Spieltag
So, 10.04.2022  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg4 : 1
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm0 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen0 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.1 : 3 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen3 : 2 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau3 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas4 : 0 
11. Spieltag
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg4 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels1 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen0 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna2 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:SV PlanitzSV Planitz4 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II4 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II0 : 0
12. Spieltag
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels4 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg3 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.0 : 0
So, 01.05.2022  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen2 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau3 : 5 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm6 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen0 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm1 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen0 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen2 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna0 : 4 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II0 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II3 : 3
So, 08.05.2022  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg1 : 0 
14. Spieltag
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen0 : 4 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg2 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II2 : 2
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II3 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SV PlanitzSV Planitz0 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna0 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas2 : 1 
15. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels3 : 2 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen0 : 3 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm1 : 3
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau5 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen3 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.2 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen3 : 3 
16. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 
17. Spieltag
So, 19.06.2022  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen