2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 13 10 2 1 39 : 14 +25 32
2. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 13 8 4 1 33 : 17 +16 28
3. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 13 6 5 2 23 : 8 +15 23
4. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 13 6 3 4 25 : 35 -10 21
5. FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) 13 6 2 5 30 : 26 +4 20
6. SV Planitz SV Planitz 13 6 1 6 23 : 23 +0 19
7. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 13 6 0 7 19 : 23 -4 18
8. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 13 5 2 6 28 : 24 +4 17
9. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 13 4 4 5 13 : 16 -3 16
10. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 13 3 6 4 22 : 24 -2 15
11. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 13 4 1 8 25 : 32 -7 13
12. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 13 3 3 7 21 : 24 -3 12
13. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 13 3 3 7 13 : 23 -10 12
14. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 13 2 2 9 17 : 42 -25 8
13. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm1 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen0 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen2 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna0 : 4 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II0 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II3 : 3
So, 08.05.2022  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg1 : 0 
14. Spieltag
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen0 : 4 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg2 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II2 : 2
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II3 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SV PlanitzSV Planitz0 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna0 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan