2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 12 9 2 1 38 : 14 +24 29
2. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 12 7 4 1 32 : 17 +15 25
3. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 12 6 5 1 23 : 4 +19 23
4. FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) 12 6 1 5 27 : 23 +4 19
5. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 12 5 3 4 22 : 33 -11 18
6. SV Planitz SV Planitz 12 5 1 6 22 : 23 -1 16
7. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 12 4 4 4 11 : 13 -2 16
8. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 12 5 0 7 17 : 23 -6 15
9. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 12 4 2 6 24 : 24 +0 14
10. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 12 3 5 4 19 : 21 -2 14
11. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 12 4 1 7 25 : 31 -6 13
12. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 12 3 3 6 21 : 23 -2 12
13. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 12 3 3 6 13 : 22 -9 12
14. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 12 2 2 8 17 : 40 -23 8
12. Spieltag
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels4 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg3 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.0 : 0
So, 01.05.2022  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen2 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau3 : 5 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm6 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen0 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm1 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen0 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen2 : 3 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna0 : 4 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II0 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II3 : 3
So, 08.05.2022  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan