2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 14 11 2 1 43 : 14 +29 35
2. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 14 9 4 1 35 : 18 +17 31
3. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 14 6 6 2 23 : 8 +15 24
4. FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) 14 7 2 5 32 : 27 +5 23
5. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 14 6 3 5 25 : 39 -14 21
6. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 14 6 2 6 30 : 24 +6 20
7. SV Planitz SV Planitz 14 6 2 6 23 : 23 +0 20
8. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 14 6 0 8 20 : 26 -6 18
9. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 14 3 7 4 24 : 26 -2 16
10. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 14 4 4 6 13 : 18 -5 16
11. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 14 4 3 7 16 : 24 -8 15
12. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 14 4 1 9 26 : 34 -8 13
13. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 14 3 3 8 22 : 26 -4 12
14. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 14 2 3 9 19 : 44 -25 9
14. Spieltag
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen0 : 4 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg2 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II2 : 2
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II3 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SV PlanitzSV Planitz0 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna0 : 2 
So, 15.05.2022  15:00FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas2 : 1 
15. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels3 : 2 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen0 : 3 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm1 : 3
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau5 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen3 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.2 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen3 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan