2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 2 2 0 0 6 : 0 +6 6
2. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
3. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 2 1 1 0 3 : 0 +3 4
4. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 +2 4
5. SV Planitz SV Planitz 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 +1 4
6. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 -1 3
7. FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
8. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 2 1 0 1 4 : 3 +1 3
9. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 2 1 0 1 6 : 2 +4 3
10. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
11. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 2 0 1 1 3 : 7 -4 1
12. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 2 0 1 1 2 : 7 -5 1
13. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
14. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 2 0 0 2 1 : 6 -5 0
15. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels3 : 2 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen0 : 3 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm1 : 3
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau5 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen3 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.2 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen3 : 3 
16. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan