2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 9 7 1 1 30 : 13 +17 22
2. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 9 5 3 1 22 : 4 +18 18
3. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 9 5 3 1 25 : 16 +9 18
4. FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) 9 5 1 3 21 : 16 +5 16
5. SV Planitz SV Planitz 9 5 1 3 16 : 11 +5 16
6. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 9 4 3 2 11 : 8 +3 15
7. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 9 4 1 4 22 : 20 +2 13
8. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 9 3 2 4 12 : 14 -2 11
9. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 9 3 2 4 17 : 32 -15 11
10. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 9 2 3 4 15 : 20 -5 9
11. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 9 3 0 6 11 : 19 -8 9
12. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 9 2 2 5 18 : 18 +0 8
13. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 9 2 1 6 13 : 19 -6 7
14. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 9 1 1 7 9 : 32 -23 4
9. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II5 : 1
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II7 : 2 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen0 : 2 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels0 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen5 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:30FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.:TV OberfrohnaTV OberfrohnaOberfrohna4 : 2 
So, 03.04.2022  15:30SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:SV PlanitzSV Planitz0 : 3 
10. Spieltag
So, 10.04.2022  12:30Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg4 : 1
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm0 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen0 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.1 : 3 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen3 : 2 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau3 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan