2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 7 4 2 1 15 : 8 +7 14
2. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 7 3 2 2 12 : 10 +2 11
3. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 8 3 2 3 12 : 13 -1 11
4. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 8 3 2 3 15 : 24 -9 11
5. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 7 2 4 1 8 : 4 +4 10
6. SV Planitz SV Planitz 7 2 2 3 10 : 12 -2 8
7. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 8 2 2 4 7 : 13 -6 8
8. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 8 2 1 5 15 : 17 -2 7
9. FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) 7 2 0 5 8 : 15 -7 6
10. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 8 1 3 4 11 : 18 -7 6
11. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 9 1 1 7 11 : 26 -15 4
12. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 7 1 1 5 11 : 34 -23 4
13. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 6 1 0 5 8 : 15 -7 3
14. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 8 1 0 7 7 : 21 -14 3
15. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels3 : 2 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen0 : 3 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm1 : 3
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau5 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen3 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.2 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen3 : 3 
16. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan