2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 15 12 2 1 45 : 14 +31 38
2. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 15 9 4 2 35 : 20 +15 31
3. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 15 7 6 2 26 : 8 +18 27
4. FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) 15 7 2 6 33 : 30 +3 23
5. SV Planitz SV Planitz 15 7 2 6 26 : 25 +1 23
6. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 15 6 4 5 28 : 42 -14 22
7. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 15 6 3 6 33 : 27 +6 21
8. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 15 5 3 7 19 : 25 -6 18
9. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 15 6 0 9 20 : 29 -9 18
10. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 15 5 1 9 31 : 34 -3 16
11. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 15 3 7 5 25 : 29 -4 16
12. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 15 4 4 7 15 : 21 -6 16
13. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 15 4 3 8 25 : 27 -2 15
14. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 15 2 3 10 19 : 49 -30 9
15. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels3 : 2 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen0 : 3 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm1 : 3
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau5 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen3 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.2 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen3 : 3 
16. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan