2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen 8 8 0 0 30 : 6 +24 24
2. FSV Limbach-O. FSV Limbach-O. 8 6 2 0 23 : 10 +13 20
3. TSV Crossen TSV Crossen 8 5 2 1 18 : 4 +14 17
4. FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) FC Sachsen 90 Werdau (P) 8 5 2 1 25 : 15 +10 17
5. SV Planitz SV Planitz 8 5 0 3 16 : 13 +3 15
6. VfB Empor Glauchau II VfB Empor Glauchau II 7 5 0 2 13 : 8 +5 15
7. TV Oberfrohna TV Oberfrohna 7 4 2 1 18 : 10 +8 14
8. SV Mülsen St. Niclas SV Mülsen St. Niclas 9 3 3 3 17 : 12 +5 12
9. SV Waldenburg 1844 SV Waldenburg 1844 6 4 0 2 20 : 8 +12 12
10. Traktor Neukirchen Traktor Neukirchen 7 3 2 2 13 : 18 -5 11
11. Meeraner SV II Meeraner SV II 7 2 4 1 14 : 11 +3 10
12. SG 48 Schönfels SG 48 Schönfels 7 2 2 3 8 : 8 +0 8
13. SG Motor Thurm SG Motor Thurm 7 2 1 4 7 : 12 -5 7
14. Wilkau-Haßlau Wilkau-Haßlau 8 1 2 5 8 : 15 -7 5
15. Spieltag
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV PlanitzSV Planitz:SG 48 SchönfelsSG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels3 : 2 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC IIVfB Empor Glauchau II:TSV CrossenTSV Crossen0 : 3 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II:SG Motor ThurmSG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm1 : 3
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Waldenburg 1844WaldenburgSV Waldenburg 1844:Wilkau-HaßlauWilkau-HaßlauWilkau5 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. NiclasSV Mülsen St. Niclas:FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC Sachsen3 : 1 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G MülsenSV Blau-Gelb Mülsen:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O.2 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:Traktor NeukirchenTraktor NeukirchenNeukirchen3 : 3 
16. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  15:00TV OberfrohnaOberfrohnaTV Oberfrohna:SV Blau-Gelb MülsenSV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG Motor ThurmMotor ThurmSG Motor Thurm:SV Waldenburg 1844SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00TSV CrossenTSV Crossen:Meeraner SV IIMeeraner SV II 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfelsSG 48 Schönfels:VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchenTraktor Neukirchen:SV PlanitzSV Planitz 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00FC Sachsen 90 WerdauFC SachsenFC Sachsen 90 Werdau:FSV Limbach-O.FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Wilkau-HaßlauWilkauWilkau-Haßlau:SV Mülsen St. NiclasSV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan