2.Mannschaft : Sparkassen Westsachsenliga (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reinsdorf-Vielau (M,P) | 23 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 43 | : | 9 | +34 | 47 | ||||||
2. | TSV Crossen | 23 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 31 | : | 19 | +12 | 36 | ||||||
3. | FSV Limbach-O. | 23 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 37 | : | 17 | +20 | 35 | ||||||
4. | SV Blau-Gelb Mülsen | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 32 | : | 22 | +10 | 34 | ||||||
5. | TV Oberfrohna | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 26 | : | 16 | +10 | 34 | ||||||
6. | Steinpleis-Werdau | 23 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 27 | : | 17 | +10 | 32 | ||||||
7. | SV Planitz | 23 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 18 | : | 19 | -1 | 29 | ||||||
8. | Traktor Neukirchen | 23 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 33 | : | 33 | +0 | 26 | ||||||
9. | SV Waldenburg 1844 (N) | 23 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 21 | : | 32 | -11 | 26 | ||||||
10. | SG Motor Thurm (N) | 23 | 3 | 15 | 5 | 16 | : | 24 | -8 | 24 | ||||||
11. | VfB Empor Glauchau II (N) | 23 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 19 | : | 41 | -22 | 22 | ||||||
12. | SV Mülsen St. Niclas | 23 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 18 | : | 36 | -18 | 21 | ||||||
13. | SG 48 Schönfels | 23 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 14 | : | 35 | -21 | 20 | ||||||
14. | Meeraner SV II | 23 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 17 | : | 32 | -15 | 18 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 23.05.2020 15:00 | Reinsdorf-VielauReinsdorf | : | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 24.05.2020 12:30 | Meeraner SV II | : | SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 24.05.2020 15:00 | SG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm | : | VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 24.05.2020 15:00 | Steinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen | : | SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 24.05.2020 15:00 | TSV Crossen | : | TV OberfrohnaOberfrohna | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 24.05.2020 15:00 | SV Planitz | : | SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 24.05.2020 15:00 | SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen | : | Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchen | 0 : 0 | |||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 07.06.2020 12:30 | VfB Empor Glauchau IIVfB Empor GC II | : | Meeraner SV II | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 07.06.2020 15:00 | TSV Crossen | : | Reinsdorf-VielauReinsdorf | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 07.06.2020 15:00 | SG 48 SchönfelsSchönfels | : | FSV Limbach-O.Limbach-O. | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 07.06.2020 15:00 | SV Mülsen St. NiclasSt. Niclas | : | Steinpleis-WerdauFC Sachsen | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 07.06.2020 15:00 | Traktor NeukirchenNeukirchen | : | SG Motor ThurmMotor Thurm | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 07.06.2020 15:00 | SV Waldenburg 1844Waldenburg | : | SV Blau-Gelb MülsenB-G Mülsen | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 07.06.2020 15:00 | TV OberfrohnaOberfrohna | : | SV Planitz | 0 : 0 |